Home   -   Who We Are   -   Who He Is   -   Testimonials   -   Links   -   Videos   -   
Donations/Sponsorship  |  Online Entry Form   |  Training Schedule   |  Directions   |  2016 Race Results  |  SHOP
 

8th Annual Race for Faith 5K/10K Run / Walk

Age Group Results

February 26, 2011


Results By AccuChipUSA, Inc.

For questions about the results, click here                                      CLICK HERE TO SEE THE EVENT PHOTOS


5K Run

Overall Female Overall Winners

 
                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    REBECCA FANALI                    BOCA RATON  FL        122   18        9                   21:19.9     21:20.7      6:53/M

Overall Male Overall Winners

 
                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    DAVID STONE                                             494   55        1                   18:29.3     18:29.5      5:58/M

Overall Female Master Winners

 
                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    KATHY KINO                        WEST PALM BEACH  FL   223   41       21                   22:57.9     23:03.6      7:24/M

Overall Male Master Winners

 
                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    STEPHEN WHEELER                   BOCA RATON  FL        420   42        2                   18:31.7     18:40.9      5:58/M

Female 10 and Under

 
                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    ALEXIA MANDOENG                                         259   10      272                   40:02.0     40:36.2     12:55/M
       2    JORDAN LAPIRA                                           240    9      297        6:11.0     46:13.0     46:49.4     14:55/M

Male 10 and Under

 
                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    JONATHAN TORRICO                                        391   10       65                   26:47.6     26:57.8      8:38/M
       2    NATHAN CAKANIC                                           58   10      154        4:46.3     31:34.0     31:47.9     10:11/M
       3    WILLIAM WALLS                     MARGATE  FL           409   10      176        5:55.0     32:42.7     33:00.2     10:33/M
       4    MCGWIRE FISHER                    GREENACRES  FL        129    8      251       11:46.4     38:34.1     38:43.8     12:26/M
       5    ALFONZO MULLER                                          466   10      255       12:07.0     38:54.7     39:33.5     12:33/M
       6    ETHAN MOORE                                             279    8      269       12:56.7     39:44.4     40:07.2     12:49/M

Female 11 to 14

 
                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    MAKAYLA RICHARDSON                LAKE WORTH  FL        324   12       36                   24:33.2     24:35.8      7:55/M
       2    KALYN BUTEYN                      BOYNTON BEACH  FL      52   12      121        5:20.2     29:53.5     30:09.3      9:38/M
       3    BECKY GAIDOSH                     ROYAL PALM BEACH  F   142   13      161        7:16.7     31:49.9     32:12.8     10:16/M
       4    KIONA KUMPULAINEN                 WPB  FL               234   13      164        7:28.6     32:01.8     32:16.7     10:20/M
       5    ALEXANDRIA OZYCZ                  LAKE WORTH  FL        299   11      197        9:24.0     33:57.3     33:57.3     10:57/M
       6    MARILUZ COOK                      WEST PALM BEACH  FL    76   14      231       11:39.9     36:13.1     36:24.6     11:41/M
       7    ANGELICA SANTIAGO                 ROYAL PALM BEACH  F   346   12      240       12:43.7     37:17.0     37:37.8     12:02/M
       8    AUBREY SEEGER                     CORAL SPRINGS  FL     356   14      266       15:02.0     39:35.2     39:51.5     12:46/M
       9    ALIVIA PERRONE                                          444   14      273       15:31.1     40:04.4     40:15.6     12:55/M
      10    MADISON FREE                      ROYAL PALM BEACH  F   136   14      290       18:32.4     43:05.6     43:40.5     13:54/M

Male 11 to 14

 
                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    ANTHONY RUSSELL                   LAKE WORTH  FL        336   14      135                   30:41.0     31:02.1      9:54/M
       2    TREY FRITZ                        WELLINGTON  FL        140   14      170        1:43.9     32:25.0     32:52.7     10:27/M
       3    CHRIS DINARDO                     LAKE WORTH  FL        102   14      192        2:55.8     33:36.9     33:59.7     10:50/M
       4    ZACH MINTUS                                             488   13      237        6:21.0     37:02.0     37:28.8     11:57/M
       5    JERRY COOK                        WEST PALM BEACH  FL    74   12      321       41:58.6   1:12:39.6   1:12:52.6     23:26/M

Female 15 to 19

 
                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    KATIE PARRY                       BOCA RATON  FL        301   19       13                   21:45.5     21:46.8      7:01/M
       2    SOFI KUMPULAINEN                  WPB  FL               236   17       50        4:14.0     25:59.5     26:13.7      8:23/M
       3    RACHEL TORRICO                                          392   15       68        5:11.0     26:56.5     26:58.4      8:41/M
       4    KAYLA DICKERSON                                         646   18      119        7:46.2     29:31.7     29:40.3      9:31/M
       5    MADISON BACZEWSKI                 BOCA RATON  FL         21   17      144        9:26.3     31:11.9     31:31.4     10:04/M
       6    KAITLYN BOUCHILLON                LAKE WORTH  FL         39   18      200       12:21.4     34:06.9     34:29.5     11:00/M
       7    AMANDA ELAIN                                            492   16      206       12:33.1     34:18.6     34:29.8     11:04/M
       8    FAITH EVERS                       LOXAHATCHEE  FL       120   16      254       17:03.2     38:48.8     39:17.5     12:31/M
       9    CARLY HODGE                       NORTH PALM BEACH  F   179   15      265       17:41.3     39:26.8     39:48.3     12:43/M
      10    KRISTI PITTS                      CORAL SPRINGS  FL     314   15      267       17:51.4     39:36.9     39:52.7     12:46/M
      11    REBECCA WIEGMAN                                         633   17      286       20:40.7     42:26.2     42:54.3     13:41/M
      12    MAKENZIE FREE                     ROYAL PALM BEACH  F   137   16      287       21:10.0     42:55.5     43:31.1     13:51/M
      13    ERICA RUSSELL                     LAKE WORTH  FL        337   19      300       24:41.4     46:26.9     46:48.5     14:59/M
      14    ALICIA SOBERAL                                          370   16      311       29:15.3     51:00.8     52:22.1     16:27/M
      15    JANELLE IBALARROSA                LAKE WORTH  FL        190   16      318       38:57.6   1:00:43.1   1:00:43.1     19:35/M

Male 15 to 19

 
                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    SEDRICK BERNARD                                         649   19        4                   19:14.7     19:14.7      6:12/M
       2    RAY GALLO                         LAKE WORTH  FL        143   18       41        6:05.8     25:20.6     25:37.1      8:10/M
       3    JOEL IBALARROSA                   LAKE WORTH  FL        191   18       47        6:27.0     25:41.8     25:41.8      8:17/M
       4    DANIEL BUTLER                     WEST PALM BEACH  FL    54   15       62        7:23.4     26:38.2     26:55.3      8:35/M
       5    CHASE PATTERSON                   WEST PALM BEACH  FL   303   15       73        7:56.7     27:11.5     27:23.5      8:46/M
       6    DANIEL BOUCHILLON                                       440   15       88        8:48.2     28:03.0     28:16.5      9:03/M
       7    COREEY JONES                                            645   18      113       10:06.7     29:21.5     29:29.8      9:28/M
       8    JOSH GEER                         PARKLAND  FL          149   15      292       24:18.6     43:33.4     43:48.2     14:03/M

Female 20 to 24

 
                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    ALENCIA FELIX                     GREENACRES  FL        126   20       32                   24:11.3     24:11.6      7:48/M
       2    LYDIA BUTLER                      WEST PALM BEACH  FL    55   23       55        2:08.2     26:19.5     26:39.8      8:29/M
       3    KATHRYN CRABTREE                  WEST PALM BEACH  FL    83   22      134        6:20.3     30:31.7     31:15.0      9:51/M
       4    MEGHAN SANTOS                                           469   21      139        6:40.0     30:51.3     31:16.5      9:57/M
       5    COLLEEN TOM                                             468   21      140        6:40.7     30:52.1     31:17.8      9:57/M
       6    SIERRA MINOTT                                           275   23      145        7:01.2     31:12.5     31:15.0     10:04/M
       7    STEPHANIE ARNOLD                  WEST PALM BEACH  FL    16   23      156        7:25.1     31:36.4     32:05.8     10:12/M
       8    AMANDA HATCH                      PLANTATION  FL        172   23      174        8:25.6     32:36.9     32:54.1     10:31/M
       9    DANIELA DELGADO                   CORAL SPRINGS  FL      94   21      189        9:10.2     33:21.6     34:05.5     10:45/M
      10    LUCRETIA YORK                     BOYNTON BEACH  FL     431   24      216       10:52.2     35:03.5     35:41.9     11:18/M
      11    STEPHANIE AYALA                                          18   22      223       11:34.2     35:45.5     36:25.4     11:32/M
      12    STEPHANIE SUMERNAOS                                     453   20      270       15:41.8     39:53.1     40:16.5     12:52/M
      13    SARA COPELAND                                            77   24      275       16:03.5     40:14.9     40:51.5     12:59/M
      14    DANIELLE SYLVESTRI                COCONUT CREEK  FL     384   24      276       16:06.6     40:18.0     40:35.8     13:00/M
      15    KAREN MONTANO                                           497   21      308       26:27.7     50:39.0     51:20.6     16:20/M
      16    DENISE ORELLANA                   FORT LAUDERDALE  FL   295   22      310       26:45.5     50:56.9     50:56.9     16:26/M

Male 20 to 24

 
                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    SHAY HONAKER                      COCONUT CREEK  FL     184   21       12                   21:40.2     21:56.8      6:59/M
       2    ALEXANDER BAKER                                         643   24       24        1:28.8     23:09.1     23:11.8      7:28/M
       3    JOHN WARNER                                             449   22       28        1:48.3     23:28.6     23:31.2      7:34/M
       4    ANDREW DONTH                                            448   22       45        3:55.5     25:35.8     25:39.7      8:15/M
       5    KEVIN WORDEN                      LIGHTHOUSE POINT  F   429   23       54        4:38.8     26:19.1     26:39.7      8:29/M
       6    EMILE ABDO                        WEST PALM BEACH  FL     2   22       61        4:54.8     26:35.1     27:04.3      8:35/M
       7    JOHN CRITELLI                     DELRAY BEACH  FL       84   24       67        5:16.2     26:56.4     27:10.3      8:41/M
       8    RULLERY LOPEZ                                           627   20       81        6:00.5     27:40.8     27:57.5      8:55/M
       9    AARON ROJAS                                             465   24       82        6:01.0     27:41.3     28:23.7      8:56/M
      10    ALEXANDER BREWER                                        650   23       99        6:41.1     28:21.4     28:28.4      9:09/M
      11    AUSTIN ARNOLD                     WEST PALM BEACH  FL    14   24      104        7:08.4     28:48.7     29:18.3      9:17/M
      12    BRANDON COX                                              82   20      271       18:13.4     39:53.6     40:16.6     12:52/M

Female 25 to 29

 
                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    HELENA JORMELIUS                  BOYNTON BEACH  FL     207   28       34                   24:25.4     24:32.2      7:53/M
       2    BONNIE BRANCH                     JUPITER  FL            40   28       74        2:47.1     27:12.5     27:25.8      8:46/M
       3    JESSICA ASHLEY                                           17   28       76        2:56.7     27:22.1     27:28.6      8:50/M
       4    ANGELA DRUMM                      BOYNTON BEACH  FL     106   28       79        3:09.2     27:34.7     27:40.3      8:54/M
       5    KELLY WAY                         PALM BEACH GARDENS    414   26       95        3:46.7     28:12.2     28:20.8      9:06/M
       6    KRISTIN HEIN                      WEST PALM BEACH  FL   173   28      103        4:23.3     28:48.7     28:55.0      9:17/M
       7    KRISTYN CADDELL                                         644   29      111        4:50.0     29:15.5     29:15.5      9:26/M
       8    KRYSTAL SALSBURG                  DELRAY BEACH  FL      341   28      120        5:24.9     29:50.3     30:19.7      9:37/M
       9    JULIE WAYLAND                     FORT LAUDERDALE  FL   415   29      129        5:49.3     30:14.7     30:42.5      9:45/M
      10    TARA SANATAN                      BOCA RATON  FL        342   29      142        6:34.4     30:59.8     31:19.6     10:00/M
      11    CELINE CHEUNG                     PEMBROKE PINES  FL     66   28      143        6:46.1     31:11.5     31:21.3     10:04/M
      12    SHILOH FRIEND                     LAKE WORTH  FL        138   29      146        6:50.6     31:16.0     31:32.4     10:05/M
      13    AMBER METZLER                                           667   27      160        7:19.3     31:44.7     31:44.7     10:14/M
      14    KRISTIE AMOLE                                             9   28      169        7:51.9     32:17.3     32:28.5     10:25/M
      15    STEPHANY SANTANA                                        345   28      190        9:06.5     33:31.9     34:08.8     10:49/M
      16    CHRISTEN JASMIN                   WEST PALM BEACH  FL   199   29      193        9:11.6     33:37.1     33:59.8     10:51/M
      17    AMY BENDER                        WEST PALM BEACH  FL    29   29      208        9:55.8     34:21.3     34:46.7     11:05/M
      18    DEBORAH MILLIGAN                  WELLINGTON  FL        274   29      210       10:03.6     34:29.1     34:48.5     11:07/M
      19    TIFFANY GILL                      BOCA RATON  FL        154   27      222       11:04.9     35:30.3     36:07.9     11:27/M
      20    NIKKI BUTTERY                     DELRAY BEACH  FL       56   27      228       11:36.9     36:02.3     36:34.2     11:37/M
      21    KRISTEN DEATON                    PALM BEACH GARDENS     92   29      277       15:57.2     40:22.6     40:48.4     13:01/M

Male 25 to 29

 
                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    DAN STURGIS                       WEST PALM BEACH  FL   379   25        7                   20:56.2     20:57.6      6:45/M
       2    RYAN KUIPER                       BOYNTON BEACH  FL     233   27       18        1:40.8     22:37.1     22:50.6      7:18/M
       3    JUAN ABREU                                              491   25       23        2:11.0     23:07.2     23:40.1      7:27/M
       4    JOHN GRANOWITZ                                          439   26       31        3:09.5     24:05.7     24:07.3      7:46/M
       5    RICHARD FOPIANO                   BOYNTON BEACH  FL     131   28       43        4:27.6     25:23.8     25:31.8      8:11/M
       6    LARRY UBER                                              396   26      105        7:52.8     28:49.1     28:55.7      9:18/M
       7    PEDRO ABREU                                             456   28      125        9:06.2     30:02.4     30:36.3      9:41/M
       8    SCOTT AMOLE                                              10   26      166       11:12.9     32:09.1     32:20.2     10:22/M
       9    ROBERT BENDER                     WEST PALM BEACH  FL    30   28      209       13:26.3     34:22.5     34:46.7     11:05/M
      10    ISMAT ROLON                                             334   29      236       15:56.2     36:52.4     37:32.3     11:54/M

Female 30 to 34

 
                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    RHODA RYAN                        FORT LAUDERDALE  FL   339   30       11                   21:35.6     21:36.5      6:58/M
       2    LUZ QUINTERO                      WEST PALM BEACH  FL   319   30       39        3:38.1     25:13.7     25:21.3      8:08/M
       3    KARLA ROUSE                       LAKE WORTH  FL        335   34       49        4:21.4     25:57.1     26:12.7      8:22/M
       4    NEYVIS RIVERO                     LAKE WORTH  FL        326   31       51        4:26.3     26:02.0     26:09.5      8:24/M
       5    KELISHA DARLING                   BOYNTON BEACH  FL      90   30       52        4:27.3     26:03.0     26:06.5      8:24/M
       6    ETTA GIBSON                       LAKE WORTH  FL        152   31       63        5:04.7     26:40.3     26:43.9      8:36/M
       7    KATHY MCBRIEN                     BOCA RATON  FL        268   33       66        5:13.8     26:49.5     27:19.3      8:39/M
       8    AJA COVELL                        LOXAHATCHEE  FL        81   32       70        5:28.0     27:03.7     27:11.8      8:44/M
       9    GINA WOODS                                              428   33       71        5:32.3     27:07.9     27:22.5      8:45/M
      10    HEATHER SITTON                    WEST PALM BEACH  FL   367   32       77        5:52.5     27:28.2     27:32.7      8:52/M
      11    MARCELLA STEVENS                                        628   31       89        6:28.3     28:04.0     28:11.3      9:03/M
      12    LARISA KRAJEWSKI                  BOCA RATON  FL        231   30       94        6:36.3     28:11.9     28:16.4      9:05/M
      13    DANA BROWN                        WELLINGTON  FL         48   31       97        6:37.8     28:13.5     28:21.8      9:06/M
      14    KELLY BETZ                        JUPITER  FL            31   34      100        6:56.9     28:32.6     28:45.4      9:12/M
      15    YVETTE MOBLEY                     PORT ST. LUCIE  FL    276   30      109        7:31.5     29:07.1     29:19.9      9:24/M
      16    GISELA SOSA                       CORAL GABLES  FL      372   33      130        8:41.0     30:16.7     30:20.3      9:46/M
      17    JESSICA NELSON                    WEST PALM BEACH  FL   286   31      136        9:08.3     30:44.0     31:10.5      9:55/M
      18    CAMISHA KERR                                            777   33      155        9:59.0     31:34.7     31:55.5     10:11/M
      19    RACHEL PAYNE                      CLERMONT  FL          307   32      165       10:31.2     32:06.9     32:16.1     10:21/M
      20    JERILYN SWIGER                    BOYNTON BEACH  FL     383   31      179       11:23.6     32:59.3     33:25.8     10:38/M
      21    KARIN SANCHO                      LAKE PARK  FL         343   31      198       12:22.4     33:58.1     34:05.3     10:57/M
      22    NULISE SANTANA                    MIAMI  FL             344   31      199       12:28.6     34:04.3     34:04.3     10:59/M
      23    ALICIA WILKIE                     LANTANA  FL           422   32      215       13:26.5     35:02.1     35:19.9     11:18/M
      24    ELIZA ZELACHOWSKI                 MARGATE  FL           432   34      221       13:47.4     35:23.1     35:40.5     11:25/M
      25    TATUM SIMPSON                                           366   30      224       14:15.6     35:51.2     36:11.4     11:34/M
      26    KRISTINE OBLIGACION               GREENACRES  FL        289   32      244       16:00.6     37:36.3     37:54.5     12:08/M
      27    STACIE GARBODEN                   LAKE WORTH  FL        146   32      252       17:00.3     38:36.0     39:01.8     12:27/M
      28    VANESSA KENNEDY                                         215   31      258       17:33.8     39:09.5     39:15.6     12:38/M
      29    KAREN RAULSTON                                          776   31      274       18:35.9     40:11.6     40:51.5     12:58/M
      30    BLYTHE JENNINGS                   WEST PALM BEACH  FL   200   31      281       19:29.9     41:05.5     41:27.8     13:15/M
      31    KIA HOWELL                                              460   32      296       22:40.1     44:15.7     45:11.4     14:16/M
      32    TARA BAMBER                       GREENACRES  FL         24   31      301       24:52.2     46:27.9     46:36.8     14:59/M
      33    SARAH SOTELO                                            443   30      302       25:17.7     46:53.4     47:13.8     15:07/M
      34    JOY FAUST                                               493   30      320       45:36.2   1:07:11.9   1:07:28.5     21:40/M

Male 30 to 34

 
                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    KEVIN DEMSTER                     LAKE WORTH  FL         96   33        6                   19:43.3     19:46.2      6:22/M
       2    GRAHAM SAUNDERS                   PALM BEACH  FL        349   31       29        4:03.9     23:47.2     24:09.2      7:40/M
       3    JAMES RYAN                        FORT LAUDERDALE  FL   338   30       48        5:59.1     25:42.4     26:03.5      8:17/M
       4    RICARDO MARTINEZ                                        626   30       78        7:46.4     27:29.7     28:03.2      8:52/M
       5    GARRETT WANAMAKER                 DELRAY BEACH  FL      410   32       84        7:59.8     27:43.1     27:48.6      8:56/M
       6    URIEL STLONIS                                           436   34      188       13:38.2     33:21.5     33:51.3     10:45/M
       7    JEFF LABOSSIERE                                         630   33      217       15:22.8     35:06.1     35:20.7     11:19/M
       8    ROBERT SIMPSON                                          365   30      226       16:08.5     35:51.8     36:11.4     11:34/M
       9    CARLOS SANTIAGO                   BOYNTON BEACH  FL     347   31      227       16:09.5     35:52.9     36:47.8     11:34/M
      10    ALLEN CARTER                                             61   32      239       17:26.9     37:10.2     37:47.5     11:59/M
      11    CHRIS KENNEDY                                           213   31      256       19:22.6     39:05.9     39:12.2     12:36/M

Female 35 to 39

 
                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    ALLISON NYGREN                    LAKE WORTH  FL        288   38       69                   26:57.2     27:10.5      8:42/M
       2    AMANDA CORDING                    JUPITER  FL            78   35      102        1:37.6     28:34.8     28:48.1      9:13/M
       3    KIRSTEN HELLMAN                   BOYNTON BEACH  FL     177   35      118        2:34.1     29:31.3     29:48.6      9:31/M
       4    TRACI WATSON                      CLEWISTON  FL         413   35      124        3:03.6     30:00.8     30:20.1      9:41/M
       5    MERCEDES LEBRON                   MIAMI  FL             244   38      159        4:45.3     31:42.5     31:51.1     10:14/M
       6    NATALIE BRONDOLO                  DEERFIELD BEACH  FL    47   35      177        5:52.1     32:49.4     33:08.8     10:35/M
       7    STACEY IBARRA                     BOYNTON BEACH  FL     193   36      182        6:13.4     33:10.6     33:30.5     10:42/M
       8    SARAH STRAYER                                           378   36      183        6:14.1     33:11.4     33:22.5     10:42/M
       9    MICHELLE FEDERICO                 BOYNTON BEACH  FL     124   38      184        6:14.6     33:11.8     33:31.8     10:42/M
      10    TINA ORTEGA                       DAVIE  FL             298   39      207        7:23.2     34:20.5     34:48.8     11:05/M
      11    TANIA PHILLIPS                    CORAL SPRINGS  FL     313   37      220        8:22.4     35:19.7     35:35.9     11:24/M
      12    BERNICE BAIN                      PALM SPRINGS  FL       22   36      235        9:52.6     36:49.9     37:14.2     11:53/M
      13    CHRISTY FABER                     CORAL SPRINGS  FL     121   39      246       10:43.1     37:40.3     38:08.3     12:09/M
      14    SHERYL MANDOENG                                         261   37      278       13:29.0     40:26.2     41:01.2     13:03/M
      15    CARRIE FREE                       ROYAL PALM BEACH  F   135   38      288       16:07.0     43:04.3     43:38.7     13:54/M
      16    KAROLA CYRUS                      CORAL SPRINGS  FL      85   35      295       16:56.8     43:54.0     44:22.8     14:10/M
      17    MEREDITH LAPIRA                                         241   39      298       19:16.4     46:13.7     46:49.4     14:55/M
      18    KATHRYN ARNOLD                                          480   35      303       21:09.2     48:06.5     48:55.9     15:31/M
      19    JENNIFER COULL                                          482   39      307       22:46.1     49:43.3     50:13.3     16:02/M
      20    VALARIE OWENS                                           485   36      316       25:41.6     52:38.9     52:55.5     16:59/M

Male 35 to 39

 
                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    CHRIS DYER                        JUPITER  FL           111   35       15                   22:19.1     22:23.5      7:12/M
       2    CHRIS DEATON                      PALM BEACH GARDENS     91   35       44        3:14.7     25:33.9     25:56.2      8:15/M
       3    CLINT ERICKSON                                          118   36       57        4:06.8     26:25.9     26:34.8      8:31/M
       4    ONEIL MULLER                                            467   36       85        5:29.9     27:49.0     28:27.9      8:58/M
       5    JASON KANE                                              441   39       86        5:30.1     27:49.2     28:03.5      8:58/M
       6    JAMES LABOSSIERE                                        629   35      110        6:52.5     29:11.6     29:25.8      9:25/M
       7    JOHN TUREK                        LAKE WORTH  FL        395   36      127        7:48.2     30:07.3     30:27.7      9:43/M
       8    JIM WALLS                         MARGATE  FL           408   39      178       10:36.7     32:55.8     33:13.7     10:37/M
       9    SHAWN O'NEILL                     FORT LAUDERDALE  FL   294   37      185       10:57.1     33:16.3     33:59.7     10:44/M
      10    ANDREW GORDON                                           461   35      225       13:32.7     35:51.8     36:48.4     11:34/M
      11    EDDY CASIMIR                      GREENACRES  FL         63   35      245       15:17.2     37:36.3     37:54.5     12:08/M
      12    BARRY FISHER                      GREENACRES  FL        128   39      250       16:13.3     38:32.5     38:42.7     12:26/M
      13    SEAN MOORE                                              281   35      268       17:25.2     39:44.4     40:08.2     12:49/M
      14    JOHN JENNINGS                     WEST PALM BEACH  FL   201   35      280       18:41.6     41:00.8     41:00.8     13:14/M
      15    SCOTT MAULSBY                     ROYAL PALM BEACH  F   266   38      289       20:46.2     43:05.3     43:39.8     13:54/M
      16    RYAN ARNOLD                                             445   35      304       25:50.0     48:09.1     48:58.1     15:32/M

Female 40 to 44

 
                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    CHERYL CYR                                              459   40       56                   26:21.4     26:34.7      8:30/M
       2    BETTY BRESETT                     GREENACRES  FL         43   40       58        0:04.6     26:26.0     26:39.5      8:32/M
       3    NINA KUMPULAINEN                  WEST PALM BEACH  FL   235   44       75        0:59.9     27:21.4     27:36.5      8:49/M
       4    LISA COLE                                                68   43       96        1:51.1     28:12.6     28:24.5      9:06/M
       5    HIGINIA GARRIDO                                         464   40      114        3:00.8     29:22.3     30:01.8      9:28/M
       6    BRENDA JOHNSON                    ROYAL PALM BEACH  F   203   43      116        3:07.2     29:28.7     29:48.2      9:30/M
       7    MEG BOTTING                       MARGATE  FL            38   42      132        4:07.7     30:29.2     30:38.6      9:50/M
       8    ANGELA CAKANIC                                           57   42      171        6:06.1     32:27.6     32:41.3     10:28/M
       9    ROSE IBALARROSA                   LAKE WORTH  FL        192   42      181        6:44.9     33:06.3     33:22.3     10:41/M
      10    LILIANA LEHMANN                   HOLLYWOOD  FL         246   43      203        7:52.6     34:14.0     34:22.7     11:03/M
      11    DONNA HEDMAN                                            446   44      211        8:14.0     34:35.5     34:56.1     11:09/M
      12    CYNTHIA BRIER                     JUPITER  FL            44   44      214        8:31.6     34:53.1     35:19.2     11:15/M
      13    WENDY BOLT                        WEST PALM BEACH  FL    37   42      257       12:46.4     39:07.9     39:41.3     12:37/M
      14    TINA REEDER                                             321   43      264       12:57.0     39:18.5     40:00.9     12:41/M
      15    TRACY FAZIO                       BOCA RATON  FL        123   41      282       14:52.1     41:13.5     41:35.1     13:18/M
      16    AMY EVERS                         LOXAHATCHEE  FL       119   41      285       15:23.8     41:45.3     42:12.4     13:28/M
      17    ANA FELICIANO-VEGA                GREENACRES  FL        125   44      305       22:18.9     48:40.4     48:53.8     15:42/M
      18    TRACY CONKLIN                                           651   40      315       25:59.7     52:21.2     52:55.7     16:53/M
      19    CATARINA SCHMIDT                  WEST PALM BEACH  FL   352   44      322     1:08:32.1   1:34:53.6   1:35:41.8     30:36/M

Male 40 to 44

 
                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    CECILLIO FAVINAS                                        635   43        3                   18:36.7     18:37.5      6:00/M
       2    ALAN KIMPEL                       PLANTATION  FL        221   40        5        0:49.0     19:25.7     19:26.3      6:16/M
       3    SCOTT MILLER                                            437   42        8        2:37.3     21:14.0     21:15.4      6:51/M
       4    THOMAS PETROZELLI                 LOXAHATCHEE  FL       310   44       17        3:48.1     22:24.8     22:27.5      7:14/M
       5    LOUIS BLANCO                      LAKE WORTH  FL         33   44       19        4:10.3     22:47.0     22:50.2      7:21/M
       6    CHRISTOPHER BLATCITER                                   433   43       40        6:40.7     25:17.4     25:32.4      8:09/M
       7    OSCAR ECHEVARRI                                         484   40       42        6:45.7     25:22.5     25:51.3      8:11/M
       8    JUAN RESTREPO                     WEST PALM BEACH  FL   322   41       46        7:02.9     25:39.7     25:47.3      8:16/M
       9    BRUCE LADSON                                            237   40       59        7:50.9     26:27.6     26:41.7      8:32/M
      10    CALLUM STRAYER                                          377   40       64        8:04.4     26:41.1     26:54.1      8:36/M
      11    SELIM CERCI                                             642   43      101        9:57.6     28:34.3     28:40.7      9:13/M
      12    MILTON MANDOENG                                         260   44      107       10:19.9     28:56.6     29:30.7      9:20/M
      13    MATTHEW BOLT                      WEST PALM BEACH  FL    36   41      122       11:20.8     29:57.5     30:29.3      9:40/M
      14    JOHN DELISA                       BOYNTON BEACH  FL      95   41      133       11:53.8     30:30.5     30:49.8      9:50/M
      15    CLIFFORD JOHNSON                  ROYAL PALM BEACH  F   204   42      138       12:13.3     30:50.0     31:08.8      9:57/M
      16    DANIEL STARCHER                   INDIANTOWN  FL        373   44      151       12:50.6     31:27.3     31:55.2     10:09/M
      17    LUISCARLOS GARRIDO                                      463   43      186       14:42.2     33:18.9     33:57.4     10:45/M
      18    DANNY R BOIVIN                                           34   44      232       17:41.3     36:18.0     36:40.5     11:43/M
      19    MARK THORPE                                             665   43      319       47:12.6   1:05:49.3   1:07:25.3     21:14/M

Female 45 to 49

 
                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    DEBI BROWN                        WEST PALM BEACH  FL    49   47       35                   24:31.0     24:49.6      7:55/M
       2    TRACY FORD                        BOYNTON BEACH  FL     132   46       38        0:40.4     25:11.4     25:15.3      8:07/M
       3    TRACI SCHEPPSKE                   BOCA RATON  FL        351   46       83        3:11.0     27:42.1     27:48.0      8:56/M
       4    LYNN SMYTHE                                             462   47       87        3:18.7     27:49.8     27:54.1      8:58/M
       5    BRENDA BROWNING                   WELLINGTON  FL         50   47       92        3:39.4     28:10.4     28:21.1      9:05/M
       6    MARGARET KENNEDY                  BOCA RATON  FL        214   49       93        3:40.3     28:11.3     28:29.5      9:05/M
       7    JUDITH MERRITT                    DEERFIELD BEACH  FL   272   48      128        5:39.2     30:10.3     30:13.8      9:44/M
       8    JOAN TORRICO                                            390   48      131        5:47.8     30:18.8     30:30.3      9:46/M
       9    JAN WAGNER                                              486   47      141        6:25.0     30:56.1     31:22.3      9:59/M
      10    GEORGIANA DAMBRA                  BOCA RATON  FL         89   48      147        6:48.1     31:19.2     31:25.1     10:06/M
      11    TRACY MEINKE                                            270   45      180        8:33.5     33:04.6     33:16.3     10:40/M
      12    RUTH ANN DZIEWIATHOWSKI                                 112   49      194        9:17.2     33:48.2     34:11.5     10:54/M
      13    LINDA MAUGER-HARNISH              WEST PALM BEACH  FL   265   45      202        9:42.2     34:13.3     34:43.7     11:02/M
      14    DEBRA WILSON                                            427   45      218       10:38.1     35:09.2     35:27.1     11:20/M
      15    PEGGY O'CONNELL                   COCONUT CREEK  FL     291   46      219       10:39.8     35:10.9     35:28.8     11:21/M
      16    TANDY ROBINSON                    DELRAY BEACH  FL      331   47      229       11:39.4     36:10.5     36:37.8     11:40/M
      17    SHARON DUNN                       PALM BEACH GARDENS    109   49      234       12:09.0     36:40.1     36:55.5     11:50/M
      18    LISA PITTS                                              498   49      262       14:42.3     39:13.4     39:30.5     12:39/M
      19    MARITZA GOMEZ                                           158   48      263       14:46.7     39:17.8     40:00.9     12:40/M
      20    SHIRLEY FRAZIER-KING              LAKE WORTH  FL        134   45      283       16:52.3     41:23.4     41:45.3     13:21/M
      21    NINA KHALEEL                                            218   45      291       18:45.6     43:16.7     43:55.3     13:57/M
      22    SHERI GEER                        PARKLAND  FL          150   47      293       19:04.6     43:35.7     43:50.4     14:04/M
      23    SANDRA GRAU                       DAVIE  FL             163   45      299       21:49.7     46:20.8     46:30.4     14:57/M
      24    ALICE MOORE                       WELLSBORO  PA         278   46      312       26:48.5     51:19.6     51:56.8     16:33/M
      25    LORRAINE ADAM                     BOYNTON BEACH  FL       5   47      313       27:43.3     52:14.4     52:42.7     16:51/M

Male 45 to 49

 
                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    ROBERT CONKLIN                    LANTANA  FL            72   46       14                   22:06.0     22:07.5      7:08/M
       2    GREGORY KINO                      WEST PALM BEACH  FL   222   46       16        0:16.0     22:22.1     22:27.2      7:13/M
       3    SCOTT HANLON                      BOYNTON BEACH  FL     169   47       26        1:11.9     23:18.0     23:19.6      7:31/M
       4    DANIEL ARTONI                                           479   45       53        4:09.8     26:15.9     26:24.5      8:28/M
       5    LANCE LEHMANN                     HOLLYWOOD  FL         245   48       80        5:30.5     27:36.6     27:44.8      8:54/M
       6    DOUGLAS MANN                                            632   47      117        7:22.6     29:28.7     29:54.5      9:30/M
       7    JOHN KENNEY                       NORTH PALM BEACH  F   216   48      137        8:38.0     30:44.1     31:32.8      9:55/M
       8    CHRIS MILITELLO                   WEST PALM BEACH  FL   273   45      162        9:50.7     31:56.8     31:56.8     10:18/M
       9    ELAM PATTERSON                    W PALM BEACH  FL      304   49      173       10:28.0     32:34.1     32:46.3     10:30/M
      10    RANDY LASURE                      BOCA RATON  FL        243   49      175       10:31.8     32:37.9     33:47.8     10:31/M
      11    CHARLES GRAU                      DAVIE  FL             162   45      191       11:26.7     33:32.7     33:41.4     10:49/M
      12    EDWARD ELGIN                      LOXAHATCHEE  FL       114   48      205       12:12.3     34:18.4     34:29.9     11:04/M
      13    JERRY COOK                        WEST PALM BEACH  FL    75   47      230       14:06.3     36:12.4     36:24.3     11:41/M
      14    MARK MINTUS                                             487   47      233       14:32.2     36:38.3     37:05.1     11:49/M
      15    TODD MERCER                                             271   48      238       15:02.9     37:09.0     37:47.7     11:59/M
      16    WILLIAM SANTIAGO                  ROYAL PALM BEACH  F   348   49      241       15:15.0     37:21.0     37:41.8     12:03/M
      17    MOYLE FRITZ                       WELLINGTON  FL        139   46      259       17:04.5     39:10.6     39:37.9     12:38/M
      18    JAY PITTS                                               495   47      261       17:07.0     39:13.1     39:30.6     12:39/M
      19    LARAE ARNOLD                                            652   45      284       19:21.6     41:27.7     41:58.1     13:22/M
      20    JIM GEER                          PARKLAND  FL          148   47      294       21:32.9     43:39.0     43:53.8     14:05/M

Female 50 to 54

 
                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    KIMBERLEY TAVARES                 BOYNTON BEACH  FL     385   50       98                   28:18.0     28:27.8      9:08/M
       2    BARBARA MAZZOLA                   PALM BEACH GARDENS    267   50      112        0:58.8     29:16.8     29:31.5      9:26/M
       3    NILDA LOPEZ                       ROYAL PALM BEACH  F   249   50      158        3:22.0     31:40.0     31:56.8     10:13/M
       4    LORIN SHROPSHIRE                                        361   50      172        4:09.9     32:27.9     32:27.9     10:28/M
       5    KAREN HODGE                       NORTH PALM BEACH  F   180   54      187        5:02.3     33:20.3     33:41.8     10:45/M
       6    BETH MCCAULEY                     HYPOLUXO  FL          269   50      195        5:32.1     33:50.1     34:16.5     10:55/M
       7    LORINDA BROBERG                   LOXAHATCHEE  FL        46   50      204        6:00.2     34:18.2     34:29.8     11:04/M
       8    KIMBERLY ISMAILPGLU               FT LAUDERDALE  FL     196   51      212        6:34.0     34:52.0     35:42.8     11:15/M
       9    AUDREY DEBIEN                     BOYNTON BEACH  FL      93   52      247        9:23.3     37:41.3     37:59.3     12:09/M
      10    DIANA PHELPS                                            312   51      249        9:45.5     38:03.5     38:27.8     12:16/M
      11    PAMELA CASEY                                             62   54      253       10:24.0     38:42.0     38:59.6     12:29/M
      12    TAMMY FRANK                       WEST PALM BEACH  FL   133   51      279       12:14.3     40:32.3     40:59.8     13:05/M
      13    DODIE LAZOWICK                                          473   51      309       22:23.0     50:41.0     51:24.3     16:21/M

Male 50 to 54

 
                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    STEVEN KENNEDY                                          647   50       10                   21:29.9     21:31.1      6:56/M
       2    KEN JARRIEL                       WEST PALM BEACH  FL   198   52       25        1:40.0     23:10.0     23:12.3      7:28/M
       3    CARLOS PACAELOS                                         434   54       30        2:24.5     23:54.5     23:56.4      7:43/M
       4    WILLIAM LAMMIE, JR.               PALM BEACH GARDENS    239   50       37        3:15.2     24:45.2     24:59.8      7:59/M
       5    MIKE ACEVEDO                      LAKE WORTH  FL          4   52       60        4:58.0     26:28.0     26:36.7      8:32/M
       6    CHRIS BACZEWSKI                   BOCA RATON  FL         20   50       72        5:39.7     27:09.7     27:29.2      8:45/M
       7    JAY KNOLLER                       WELLINGTON  FL        226   52       91        6:36.6     28:06.5     28:16.8      9:04/M
       8    BRIAN TURCOTTE                                          394   50      106        7:25.4     28:55.4     29:06.9      9:20/M
       9    MITCHELL NAZARRO                                        447   52      108        7:27.6     28:57.6     29:01.5      9:20/M
      10    DOUGLAS VANCE, JR.                FORT LAUDERDALE  FL   398   53      126        8:33.1     30:03.1     30:20.9      9:42/M
      11    ROBERT SMYTHE                                           496   54      168       10:47.2     32:17.2     32:24.8     10:25/M
      12    WARREN PETTWAY                    RIVIERA BEACH  FL     311   53      213       13:22.9     34:52.9     35:42.5     11:15/M
      13    DEAN DIBISCEGLIE                  GREENACRES  FL         99   54      242       15:54.6     37:24.6     37:51.5     12:04/M
      14    ELIOT LAZOWICK                                          472   50      314       30:50.4     52:20.4     52:24.8     16:53/M

Female 55 to 59

 
                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    CAROL HASSELL                     WEST PALM BEACH  FL   171   57       27                   23:26.4     23:29.5      7:34/M
       2    LAUREN PAYNE                      BOCA RATON  FL        306   59      115        6:00.4     29:26.9     29:45.6      9:30/M
       3    CAROL GANNETT                                           145   59      149        7:55.0     31:21.4     31:38.8     10:07/M
       4    LISA ARNOLD                       JUPITER  FL            15   56      152        8:03.0     31:29.4     31:51.5     10:09/M
       5    JUDY VANCE                        FT. LAUDERDALE  FL    397   55      157        8:10.8     31:37.3     31:54.2     10:12/M
       6    MARY VENTO                                              403   55      167        8:48.0     32:14.4     32:29.7     10:24/M
       7    SHERYL WILKIE                                           423   56      248       14:36.2     38:02.7     38:27.8     12:16/M
       8    CHRISTINE MALY                                          438   55      306       26:16.7     49:43.2     50:13.5     16:02/M

Male 55 to 59

 
                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    JIM STURGIS                       WELLINGTON  FL        381   58       20                   22:51.9     22:57.5      7:22/M
       2    THOMAS TWOMBLY                                          454   56       22        0:07.5     22:59.4     23:01.3      7:25/M
       3    HOWARD ELLISON                    WELLINGTON  FL        115   58       33        1:25.6     24:17.6     24:20.4      7:50/M
       4    TOM DWYER                         CLAYTON  NY           110   57      317       33:02.8     55:54.8     56:23.7     18:02/M

Female 60 to 64

 
                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    PATRICIA KADIS                                          211   60       90                   28:05.7     28:05.7      9:04/M
       2    LAURA CORWIN                      BOCA RATON  FL         79   62      243        9:27.8     37:33.6     37:59.8     12:07/M

Male 60 to 64

 
                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    MIKE STRAUSS                                            648   64      123                   29:59.7     30:24.2      9:40/M
       2    PETE CORWIN                       BOCA RATON  FL         80   62      148        1:20.6     31:20.3     31:46.8     10:06/M
       3    HECTOR ARCE                                              13   61      163        1:58.6     31:58.3     32:04.8     10:19/M
       4    JOHN PALMATEER                                          450   63      196        3:52.1     33:51.8     33:55.2     10:55/M

Male 70 to 74

 
                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    DAVID WRIGHT                      ATLANTIS  FL          430   71      153                   31:31.3     31:43.5     10:10/M
       2    ROBERTO MALDONADO                 WELLINGTON  FL        258   74      201        2:36.6     34:08.0     34:33.7     11:01/M

Male 75 and over

 
                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    STANKO BUBANJA                    LINCOLN  CA            51   78      150                   31:22.1     31:33.5     10:07/M
       2    KEN ORNER                                               296   80      260        7:49.3     39:11.5     39:26.1     12:38/M

10K Run

Overall Female Overall Winners

 
                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    ANACAROLINA WYGAND                                      477   29       17                   47:02.4     47:04.9      7:35/M

Overall Male Overall Winners

 
                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    ED TURRENTINE                                           452   36        1                   37:15.5     37:16.3      6:00/M

Overall Female Master Winners

 
                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    ULRIKE VERNACHIO                  LANTANA  FL           404   45       18                   47:21.6     47:24.5      7:38/M

Overall Male Master Winners

 
                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    DIDIER COMBE                      WELLINGTON  FL         71   44        5                   39:08.3     39:08.3      6:19/M

Female 11 to 14

 
                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    RIGHTEOUS SHINGLETON              LAKE WORTH  FL        360   11      126                 1:21:10.5   1:22:14.9     13:05/M

Male 11 to 14

 
                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    MATHEW MOORE                                            280   13       57                   55:25.4     55:49.2      8:56/M

Female 15 to 19

 
                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    ZOE RODRIGUEZ                                           451   18       23                   47:43.8     47:45.3      7:42/M

Male 15 to 19

 
                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    TIM SMALE                         WELLINGTON  FL        369   16        4                   39:00.2     39:00.5      6:17/M
       2    JAMES STOFEL II                   LAKE WORTH  FL        376   18        6        1:43.9     40:44.2     40:44.4      6:34/M
       3    ERIC BRINKER                      BOYNTON BEACH  FL      45   18      129       46:39.4   1:25:39.7   1:25:46.6     13:49/M

Female 20 to 24

 
                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    RAQUEL BELL                       LANTANA  FL            28   24       74                   58:46.4     58:53.8      9:29/M
       2    ANNA HOPPLE                       PALM BEACH GARDENS    185   24      119       16:29.5   1:15:15.9   1:15:38.1     12:08/M
       3    BRITTANY BRANHAM                  LAKE PARK  FL          41   24      120       16:30.0   1:15:16.4   1:15:38.3     12:08/M

Male 20 to 24

 
                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    TODD JUSTICE                      WEST PALM BEACH  FL   209   23       35                   52:02.1     52:15.5      8:24/M
       2    STEVEN HOLLAND                    POMPANO BEACH  FL     182   24       43        1:20.9     53:23.1     53:58.1      8:37/M

Female 25 to 29

 
                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    KATRINA GONZALEZ                  PORT SAINT LUCIE  D   159   29       22                   47:34.6     47:36.4      7:40/M
       2    JORDAN THOMAS                     WPB  FL               389   28       30        2:23.7     49:58.4     50:05.6      8:04/M
       3    NOELLE GANTZ                                            455   26       39        5:24.5     52:59.2     53:06.6      8:33/M
       4    JULIE RAMOS                       PALM BEACH GARDENS    320   27       50        6:44.7     54:19.4     54:25.1      8:46/M
       5    ELIZA NAAT                                              483   26       52        6:47.6     54:22.3     54:31.7      8:46/M
       6    SASHA THEW                        WEST PALM BEACH  FL   388   28       58        7:51.8     55:26.5     55:32.2      8:56/M
       7    KELSEY WELSH                      JUPITER  FL           417   27       63        8:36.5     56:11.2     56:17.5      9:04/M
       8    ALYSSA BRANNAN                    HYPOLUXO  FL           42   27       66        9:15.1     56:49.8     56:54.4      9:10/M
       9    SOFIA PUYOL                       NORTH PALM BEACH  F   318   28       67        9:29.0     57:03.7     57:09.6      9:12/M
      10    RITA ALISE                        CORAL SPRINGS  FL       6   28       78       11:22.4     58:57.0     59:01.8      9:30/M
      11    NICOLE OLIVIA                                           293   28       79       11:25.4     59:00.1     59:09.2      9:31/M
      12    KATHLEEN POWERS                   BOYNTON BEACH  FL     316   27       98       16:18.0   1:03:52.6   1:04:22.8     10:18/M
      13    MARITESS LASURE                   BOCA RATON  FL        242   29      102       17:12.1   1:04:46.8   1:05:56.6     10:27/M
      14    KATY MACY                         WEST PALM BEACH  FL   252   27      121       27:44.5   1:15:19.2   1:15:41.4     12:09/M

Male 25 to 29

 
                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    PATRICK KICKER                    WEST PALM BEACH  FL   219   27        8                   42:38.1     42:38.8      6:53/M
       2    ERICK MONTANEZ                    BOCA RATON  FL        277   26       10        1:12.9     43:51.1     43:52.6      7:04/M
       3    JOSHUA KOLKANA                    WEST PALM BEACH  FL   228   29       14        3:20.1     45:58.3     46:00.1      7:25/M
       4    GARY MOZDA                                              474   27       20        4:49.7     47:27.9     47:28.8      7:39/M
       5    CRAIG DITMAN                      LAKE WORTH  FL        103   29       48       11:35.5     54:13.7     54:16.9      8:45/M
       6    MIKE THACKABERRY                  PALM BEACH GARDENS    386   28       93       20:03.8   1:02:42.0   1:02:48.8     10:07/M

Female 30 to 34

 
                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    JEANINE FELDMAN                                         435   33       19                   47:25.2     47:27.4      7:39/M
       2    JULIE MODELSKI                                          500   32       26        1:50.8     49:16.0     49:22.3      7:57/M
       3    JENNIFER POWER                    BOYNTON BEACH  FL     315   34       71       10:08.7     57:33.9     57:39.3      9:17/M
       4    KAMI KOLKANA                                            229   33       75       11:23.1     58:48.3     58:54.6      9:29/M
       5    ELIZABETH VASQUEZ                 WEST PALM BEACH  FL   400   33       77       11:24.4     58:49.7     58:55.8      9:29/M
       6    KELLY ALLAN                       BOYNTON BEACH  FL       7   33       94       15:20.9   1:02:46.1   1:02:54.5     10:07/M
       7    CELINA JAMES                      WEST PALM BEACH  FL   197   31       95       15:48.8   1:03:14.1   1:03:30.9     10:12/M
       8    KATIE INGRAM                      WEST PALM BEACH  FL   195   31      115       26:06.6   1:13:31.9   1:13:48.8     11:51/M
       9    NICOLE LEVINE                                           631   34      116       26:15.6   1:13:40.9   1:14:02.7     11:53/M
      10    KATHLEEN SIMMONS                  ROYAL PALM BEACH  F   364   31      123       30:44.1   1:18:09.3   1:18:16.8     12:36/M
      11    ALEXANDRA THERENCIEL              DELRAY BEACH  FL      387   32      130       39:12.0   1:26:37.2   1:26:51.7     13:58/M
      12    RICHLYN VAUGHN                    DELRAY BEACH  FL      402   30      131       39:12.2   1:26:37.4   1:26:51.9     13:58/M

Male 30 to 34

 
                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    RICHARD WYGAND                                          476   30        3                   38:53.8     38:54.7      6:16/M
       2    MIKE WILSON                                             470   34        7        3:16.5     42:10.4     42:11.3      6:48/M
       3    DOUGLAS SILK                      CORAL SPRINGS  FL     363   34       36       13:44.2     52:38.1     52:40.8      8:29/M
       4    JEFFREY ANGOTTI                   BOYNTON BEACH  FL      11   30       38       14:02.3     52:56.2     53:13.9      8:32/M
       5    DEREK FERNANDES                   TAMARAC  FL           127   34       56       16:28.9     55:22.8     55:26.3      8:56/M
       6    BRYON GILL                        BOCA RATON  FL        153   32       59       16:48.4     55:42.3     56:34.5      8:59/M
       7    CRISTIAN ACERO                    GREEANACRES  FL         3   30       91       23:29.7   1:02:23.6   1:02:30.3     10:04/M
       8    NIXON FLEURIMOND                  RIVIERA BEACH  FL     130   33       97       24:46.4   1:03:40.3   1:04:05.8     10:16/M

Female 35 to 39

 
                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    ERIKA WILLIAMS                    LANTANA  FL           426   36       34                   52:00.4     52:03.1      8:23/M
       2    APRYL SCALICI                     JUPITER  FL           350   36       40        1:05.7     53:06.2     53:11.3      8:34/M
       3    LISA AARON                        JUPITER  FL             1   39       51        2:20.8     54:21.3     54:27.1      8:46/M
       4    DANA MANTEY                       BOYNTON BEACH  FL     262   35       55        2:59.1     54:59.5     55:05.3      8:52/M
       5    TAMMY MOORE                                             282   35       61        3:53.9     55:54.3     56:18.8      9:01/M
       6    KIMBERLY KOSANOVICH               BOSTON  MA            230   39       73        6:06.8     58:07.3     58:20.1      9:22/M
       7    ALYSON ORELL                                            634   39       82        7:39.3     59:39.8     59:42.3      9:37/M
       8    COLLEEN ALOISE                    WES PALM BEACH  FL      8   35       85        8:18.3   1:00:18.8   1:00:25.1      9:44/M
       9    ERIN DUFFEY                       WELLINGTON  FL        107   35       99       11:59.5   1:04:00.0   1:04:20.3     10:19/M
      10    ANDREA KIRBY                      LAKE WORTH  FL        224   39      107       17:08.5   1:09:09.0   1:09:19.6     11:09/M
      11    KELLI ROADS                       WEST PALM BEACH  FL   328   36      109       18:37.2   1:10:37.7   1:11:01.4     11:23/M
      12    CHRISTIE DI LEMME                 WEST PALM BEACH  FL    98   36      128       31:42.3   1:23:42.8   1:24:01.7     13:30/M

Male 35 to 39

 
                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    EDWIN SENA-DURAN                  MIAMI  FL             357   39        2                   37:50.8     37:51.3      6:06/M
       2    CARLOS GALIUELO                                         478   37       12        7:28.6     45:19.4     45:21.6      7:19/M
       3    MICHAEL LAING                     WELLINGTON  FL        238   37       15        9:00.7     46:51.6     46:54.8      7:33/M
       4    JAMES MAGUIRE                     MARGATE  FL           253   38       76       20:58.2     58:49.0     59:00.7      9:29/M
       5    RONN SEARFOSS                     GREENACRES  FL        355   39       86       22:57.3   1:00:48.1   1:00:56.7      9:48/M

Female 40 to 44

 
                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    LOREE WEEKS                       STUART  FL            416   44       24                   48:17.0     48:37.3      7:47/M
       2    LUZ MUNOZ                         WEST PALM BEACH  FL   283   42       37        4:25.6     52:42.6     52:42.6      8:30/M
       3    JENNY OHALLORAN                   BOYNTON BEACH  FL     292   40       62        7:49.8     56:06.8     56:15.2      9:03/M
       4    CINDY GIMLER                      LAKE WORTH  FL        156   44       68        8:47.6     57:04.6     57:11.6      9:12/M
       5    VIVIAN COLLADO                                           69   40       80       10:44.6     59:01.6     59:11.5      9:31/M
       6    JILL WEST                         WEST PALM BEACH  FL   419   40       84       11:53.2   1:00:10.3   1:00:18.4      9:42/M
       7    COLLEEN ORRICO                    PALM BEACH  FL        297   41       87       12:53.3   1:01:10.3   1:01:15.8      9:52/M
       8    HEIDY SHETTY                      WEST PALM BEACH  FL   358   40       92       14:14.7   1:02:31.7   1:02:39.6     10:05/M
       9    MICHELLE EICHNER                  WELLINGTON  FL        113   42      100       15:43.2   1:04:00.2   1:04:20.6     10:19/M
      10    SHERYL WILLCOX                    NORTH PALM BEACH  F   424   43      103       16:31.1   1:04:48.1   1:05:22.7     10:27/M
      11    DIDI BURTON                                             475   41      104       16:37.0   1:04:54.0   1:05:01.4     10:28/M
      12    SHIRLEY STICKLE                   PALM BEACH GARDENS    375   41      105       17:14.2   1:05:31.2   1:05:51.5     10:34/M
      13    MELISSA KNOTT                     JUPITER  FL           227   41      108       22:20.1   1:10:37.1   1:11:01.3     11:23/M
      14    STEFANIE HUDSPETH                                       188   43      112       22:57.0   1:11:14.0   1:11:42.6     11:29/M
      15    NESHA ROBERTS                     MIAMI GARDENS  FL     329   44      117       25:32.6   1:13:49.6   1:14:15.8     11:54/M
      16    DAISY KROPP                                             232   42      127       35:00.8   1:23:17.8   1:24:01.4     13:26/M

Male 40 to 44

 
                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    MIKE MELVILLE                                           637   42       11                   44:45.0     44:48.5      7:13/M
       2    ADAM GARDINER                                           147   43       27        4:45.4     49:30.4     49:44.3      7:59/M
       3    SHELDON CLERIZIER                                        67   40       41        8:28.4     53:13.4     53:21.5      8:35/M
       4    TIM WILLCOX                       NORTH PALM BEACH  F   425   44       45        8:59.6     53:44.6     54:20.8      8:40/M
       5    NOAH RHO                                                323   44       53        9:46.1     54:31.1     55:23.1      8:48/M
       6    PATRICK KLEINKORT                 GREENACRES  FL        225   41       54        9:48.4     54:33.4     54:41.5      8:48/M
       7    JARED LIGHTER                     DELRAY BEACH  FL      247   41       72       12:54.3     57:39.3     57:44.3      9:18/M

Female 45 to 49

 
                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    TONI MEDVETZ                                            499   47       32                   51:38.8     51:41.9      8:20/M
       2    CELESTE WILLARD                                         471   49       46        2:16.3     53:55.1     53:59.9      8:42/M
       3    LAURA COLOMBO                     LOXAHATCHEE  FL        70   49       49        2:35.9     54:14.7     54:14.7      8:45/M
       4    JENNIFER DRAKE                    JUPITER  FL           104   48       88        9:42.9   1:01:21.7   1:01:52.1      9:54/M
       5    JAN WILCOSH WILCOSH               LAKE WORTH  FL        421   49       89        9:43.6   1:01:22.4   1:01:49.6      9:54/M
       6    BIRGITTA KAANTO                   BOYNTON BEACH  FL     210   46       96       11:47.4   1:03:26.3   1:03:35.9     10:14/M
       7    KERRI KAISER                      WELLINGTON  FL        212   48      101       12:22.2   1:04:01.0   1:04:20.8     10:20/M
       8    ANGIE PASQUA                      WELLINGTON  FL        302   47      118       22:56.0   1:14:34.9   1:15:00.8     12:02/M

Male 45 to 49

 
                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    JOHN JONES                        BOYNTON BEACH  FL     206   48        9                   42:54.9     42:58.4      6:55/M
       2    SCOTT HANSEL                      PALM BEACH GARDENS    170   46       16        3:57.4     46:52.4     46:55.8      7:34/M
       3    JOE ROBINSON                      DELRAY BEACH  FL      330   47       70       14:20.2     57:15.2     57:43.8      9:14/M
       4    DAN BUTLER                        WEST PALM BEACH  FL    53   48       90       18:29.4   1:01:24.3   1:01:42.2      9:54/M

Female 50 to 54

 
                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    CONSUELO LOMELI-MCALOON           LAKE WORTH  FL        248   50       69                   57:12.0     57:24.6      9:14/M
       2    RUTHY WATSON                                            412   52      113       14:19.6   1:11:31.7   1:11:42.4     11:32/M
       3    JACQUELINE BELL                   LANTANA  FL            27   50      122       19:05.0   1:16:17.1   1:16:32.7     12:18/M
       4    SONIA BACON                                              19   50      134       35:48.9   1:33:00.9   1:33:26.2     15:00/M

Male 50 to 54

 
                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    PAUL BALLARD                                            457   52       21                   47:28.8     47:30.5      7:39/M
       2    STEPHEN ROOS                                            489   52       25        1:29.7     48:58.6     48:58.6      7:54/M
       3    MO VIRELLES                       WELLINGTON  FL        406   53       31        3:44.0     51:12.9     51:16.6      8:15/M
       4    JIM SWICK                         LAKE WORTH  FL        382   54       44        5:55.3     53:24.2     53:28.6      8:37/M
       5    DAVID DEVOS                       CORAL SPRINGS  FL      97   53       65        8:53.8     56:22.6     56:24.3      9:05/M
       6    RAJESH PARIKH                     BOYNTON BEACH  FL     300   52      110       23:09.3   1:10:38.2   1:11:10.1     11:24/M
       7    RYLAND MAHATHEY                   BOYNTON BEACH  FL     254   51      111       23:23.8   1:10:52.7   1:11:05.5     11:26/M

Female 55 to 59

 
                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    NANCY GRABOW                      WEST PALM BEACH  FL   161   57       81                   59:31.7     59:35.3      9:36/M
       2    CONNIE INGRAM                     WEST PALM BEACH  FL   194   56      114       13:56.5   1:13:28.3   1:13:45.2     11:51/M

Male 55 to 59

 
                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    JACK SABENSKI                     DELRAY BEACH  FL      340   56       28                   49:32.0     49:36.6      7:59/M
       2    CARLOS MONTANEZ                                         458   55       29        0:15.6     49:47.6     49:49.1      8:02/M
       3    ARTIE TORVELA                     LAKE WORTH  FL        393   55       47        4:31.9     54:03.9     54:15.8      8:43/M
       4    KENNETH WALLACE                   LAKE WORTH  FL        407   57      106       17:41.0   1:07:13.0   1:07:25.3     10:50/M
       5    JIMMY BOYD                                              481   58      125       30:57.6   1:20:29.6   1:20:43.6     12:59/M

Female 60 to 64

 
                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    SANDRA DULIN                      LOXAHATCHEE  FL       108   60       42                   53:21.5     53:23.6      8:36/M
       2    RITA SCHMIDT                      GREENACRES  FL        353   61      132       36:00.3   1:29:21.8   1:29:47.8     14:25/M

Male 60 to 64

 
                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    JIM WERRING                                             418   60       13                   45:45.2     45:46.8      7:23/M
       2    AMIBAL RODRIQUEZ                                        332   60       64       10:28.0     56:13.3     56:18.5      9:04/M
       3    DAVID VANDERKODDE                                       399   60       83       14:20.3   1:00:05.6   1:00:15.8      9:41/M
       4    PIERRE DROUIN                     DELRAY BEACH  FL      105   64      124       33:08.1   1:18:53.4   1:19:28.8     12:43/M

Male 65 to 69

 
                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    WAYNE BOYNTON                                           636   66       33                   51:40.2     51:42.8      8:20/M
       2    BRUCE LOTTMAN                     STUART  FL            250   68       60        4:09.3     55:49.6     55:53.8      9:00/M

Male 75 and over

 
                                                                                              Time        Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall        Back        Time        Time        Pace  
       1    HOWARD KESTENBAUM                                       217   79      133                 1:32:22.0   1:32:38.4     14:54/M